Clasificación 125 PROTO

  6HSUR6HNORTE6HCENTRO6HLEVANTEGENERAL
COHETE ONE252525075
TARAMBANA4.52010943.5
POLINI VESPACENTER16164.5743.5
MOTORODELO54201342
LITRI TEAM131111641
EQUIPO DEL AMOR11313835
TEAM LA GRANJA VESPACENTER203.54431.5
MOTOSCOOT01001626
SONS OF VESPA0002525
TEAM VSPA CONSTANTI0002020
ANTAKIRA401620
TOOMOTO013013
JEDA RACING TEAM0001111
CAP PROBLEMA0001010
COVESPA3.52.506
PRIMO TEAM00055
AUTHENTIK RACING TEAM 104.504.5
REZAGADOS TEAM00033
.