125 Sport

125 SPORT 6HSUR6HNORTE6HCENTRO6HLEVANTEGENERAL
VESPA HUESCA TEAM2020202080
JAP SATELITE1310162564
JAP COMPETICION1625101364
TEAM XTREMO101691651
VEGAVESPA RACING25025050
RADIATHOR01111022
CLANDESTINO0130013
MIRINDA RACING TEAM0013013
CARTAGENA WEST COAST1100011
PKRACING09009