125 Sport

125 SPORT 6HSUR6HNORTE6HCENTRO6HLEVANTEGENERAL
VESPA HUESCA TEAM20202060
JAP COMPETICION16251051
VEGAVESPA RACING2502550
JAP SATELITE13101639
RADIATHOR0111122
TEAM XTREMO1016919
CLANDESTINO013013
MIRINDA RACING TEAM001313
CARTAGENA WEST COAST110011
PKRACING0909