Clasificación

Selecciona la categoria en el menu superior de Clasificacion

  6HCENTRO6HNORTE6HSUR6HALICANTE GENERAL
GENERALJAP COMPETICION252020873
AXARQUIA RACING TEAM POLINI11252561
MOTOS IÑAKI132513758
COVESPA1013111650
V&CLASSICS165161148
TARAMBANA TEAM9871034
GESTIAUTO-RENAULT SAN MARINO616628
KLMOTO-GIN2020
TEAM VESPA COSTANTI2020
ART VESPA10919
ROLANDO RACING FUCOLOIS61319
POLINI-VESPA CENTER11617
BICHO MANIAK75416
ANAYA SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS7815
V&CLASSICS SATELITE5914
TEAM MACHADO8513
VESPONE CORSE KEISNEIF1010
MIGAMICS RACING TEAM99
LA VESPA VERDE44
BORREGONA RACING TEAM44
ANTAKIRA RACING TEAM33